Наши надежды — 2016

  • Регистрационные списки
№ п/п Фамилии, имена партнёров Классы Город/клуб Тренеры
  Всего: 398
1. Дети 5-7 лет, U класс (11)
1 Волков Иван
Стрихарь Алеся
Y
Y
Чита
Хип-твист
Горелова Ксения
2 Дианов Иван
G
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
3 Жарков Андрей
Быченкова Диана
P
P
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
4 Золотов Фёдор
Емельянова Валерия
Y
Y
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
5 Колобков Павел
Филатова Ксения
P
P
Чита
Академия танца
Спасенко Екатерина
6 Мотора Илья
Матюхина Юлия
Y
G
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
7 Паринский Глеб
Годяева Ева
Y
Y
Чита
Хип-твист
Горелова Ксения
8 Пивоваров Артём
Беломестнова Виктория
U
U
Чита
Даурия
Полывяная Юлия
9 Проклов Тимофей
Андреева Полина
Y
Y
Чита
Хип-твист
Горелова Ксения
10 Чертов Дмитрий
Тимофеева Ксения
Y
Y
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
11 Щеглов Руслан
Соболевская Вероника
P
G
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
2. Дети 5-7 лет, Y класс (12)
1 Злыгостев Иван
Смирнова Милана
P
P
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Малина Алёна
2 Леонов Владислав
Масленникова Арина
SH
SH
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
Бянкин Дмитрий
3 Лобунько Артём
Быкова Ксения
P
G
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
4 Мадияров Назар
Иванова Карина
SH
SH
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
5 Макушев Игнат
Токаренко Татьяна
SH
SH
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
6 Марков Матвей
Никипелова Ариана
SH
SH
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
7 Романов Иван
Малышева Полина
G
G
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
8 Скакун Иван
Казанова Елена
P
P
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
9 Соболев Семён
Рекина Елизавета
G
G
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
10 Чевлытко Данил
Самохвалова Алёна
P
P
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
11 Чибисов Артём
Закота Мирослава
G
P
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
Жеребцова Анастасия
12 Юндунов Александр
Наумова Юлия
P
P
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
3. Дети 6-8 лет, G класс (7)
1 Болдырев Артём
Семейкина Валерия
SH
SH
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
2 Бянкин Дмитрий
Старжинская Елизавета
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
Золотухина Светлана
3 Матюхин Кирилл
Безрукова Светлана
SH
SH
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
4 Овчинников Роман
Косматых Божена
P
P
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
5 Переводчиков Михаил
Низелькаева Полина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
Бянкин Дмитрий
6 Рамазанов Руслан
Рамазанова Камила
P
P
Чита
Даурия
Полывяная Юлия
7 Рахматов Владислав
Рюмкина Дарья
G
G
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
Бянкин Дмитрий
4. Соло девочки 5-7 лет (10)
1 Бородина Сабина
G
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
2 Ван Юе
Y
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
3 Герасимова Дарья
G
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
4 Дубникова Александра
U
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
5 Лунегова Дарья
U
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
6 Матвеева Анна
U
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
7 Найденова Ирина
U
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
8 Петрова Виктория
SH
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
9 Таюрская Анжелика
U
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
10 Шульга Мирослава
Y
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
5. Соло девочки 7-10 лет (9)
1 Беломестнова Ксения
SH
Чита
Даурия
Полывяная Юлия
2 Блинникова София
P
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
3 Голобокова Виктория
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
4 Дементьева Диана
P
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
5 Днепровская Елизавета
P
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
6 Кочева Софья
H
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Олефирова Полина
7 Ларионова Арина
P
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
8 Мартюшова Елизавета
P
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
9 Орлова Полина
P
Чита
Хип-твист
Рыбакин Андрей
6. Соло девочки 10-12 лет (5)
1 Маликова Арина
P
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Суханова Кристина
2 Почаева Софья
P
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
3 Скоробогатова Ксения
SH
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Сергеев Андрей
4 Соловьева Анна
H
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Сергеев Андрей
5 Чупрова Мария
P
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика
7. Соло девочки 11-15 лет, Е класс (3)
1 Алескерова Алина
P
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
2 Зверева Виолетта
H
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Сергеев Андрей
3 Кирина Анжелика
SH
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
8. Дети 1, ПШ (9)
1 Анисимов Егор
Карпова Ирина
P
P
Улан-Удэ
Милан
Пронина Анна
2 Арчаков Лорс
Фомина Злата
SH
SH
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
Бянкин Дмитрий
3 Дубинин Роман
Бойко Виктория
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
4 Егорёнок Матвей
Ломоносова Софья
H
H
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
5 Мариняк Влас
Жовта Кира
P
P
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
6 Орлов Матвей
Антонова Мария
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
7 Попов Иван
Олефирова Виктория
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
8 Рожков Руслан
Пляскина Милана
P
P
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
9 Смахтин Степан
Бянкина Анастасия
SH
SH
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
9. Дети 1, ПШ ЗК (8)
1 Арчаков Лорс
Фомина Злата
SH
SH
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
Бянкин Дмитрий
2 Дубинин Роман
Бойко Виктория
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
3 Егорёнок Матвей
Ломоносова Софья
H
H
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
4 Мариняк Влас
Жовта Кира
P
P
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
5 Орлов Матвей
Антонова Мария
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
6 Попов Иван
Олефирова Виктория
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
7 Рожков Руслан
Пляскина Милана
P
P
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
8 Смахтин Степан
Бянкина Анастасия
SH
SH
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
10. Дети 1, ШТ (10)
1 Дружинин Захар
Садовикова Полина
H
H
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
2 Караваев Артём
Яхонтова Ольга
SH
SH
Иркутск
Гармония
Федоренко Леонид
Федоренко Лариса
3 Лазарев Олег
Клинникова Мария
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
4 Марийский Александр
Марийская Екатерина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
5 Маринин Иван
H
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Сергеев Андрей
6 Пранович Григорий
Маркова Виктория
SH
SH
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Малина Алёна
7 Спиридонов Игорь
Непомнящих София
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
8 Столбченко Артём
Рябич Владислава
SH
SH
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
9 Струков Максим
Кибанова Кристина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
Рыбакин Андрей
10 Ширунов Роман
Щербакова Полина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Рыбакин Андрей
11. Дети 1, Н класс (9)
1 Астафьев Егор
Середина Ангелина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
2 Голендухин Георгий
Федорцова Юлия
H
H
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
3 Иванов Фёдор
Душевская Полина
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
4 Литвинов Марк
Глазкова Анастасия
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
5 Минин Денис
Белоусова Дарья
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
6 Снегирев Никита
Леснянская Эвелина
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
7 Шихранкин Арсений
Шихранкина Ульяна
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
8 Шулепов Александр
Баташёва Виктория
H
H
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Олефирова Полина
9 Юндунов Вадим
Пурбуева Виктория
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Золотухина Светлана
12. Дети 2, ПШ (6)
1 Базарев Алексей
Глазкова Дарья
P
P
Улан-Удэ
Милан
Пронина Анна
2 Гурулев Дмитрий
Селина Ксения
P
P
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
3 Масальский Богдан
Селина Мария
P
P
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
4 Никитин Николай
Пархоменко Александра
SH
SH
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
5 Тонких Павел
Дидух Екатерина
SH
SH
Чита
Хип-твист
Рыбакин Андрей
6 Цыбенов Тамир
Цыденжапова Виктория
SH
SH
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
13. Дети 2, ПШ ЗК (5)
1 Гурулев Дмитрий
Селина Ксения
P
P
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
2 Масальский Богдан
Селина Мария
P
P
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
3 Никитин Николай
Пархоменко Александра
SH
SH
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
4 Тонких Павел
Дидух Екатерина
SH
SH
Чита
Хип-твист
Рыбакин Андрей
5 Цыбенов Тамир
Цыденжапова Виктория
SH
SH
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
14. Дети 2, ШТ (6)
1 Аникеев Никита
Веселкова Елизавета
H
H
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Екатерина
2 Базаров Тамир
Кулешова Дарья
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Золотухина Светлана
3 Волошин Ярослав
Королькова Юлия
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика
4 Мохов Василий
Козлова Вероника
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
5 Пешков Григорий
Карпова Екатерина
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Полывяная Юлия
6 Романчук Илья
Луцкина Анна
H
H
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
15. Дети 2, Н класс (7)
1 Глебов Вячеслав
Иванова Кристина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
2 Кирин Александр
Рычкова Анна
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
3 Муруев Денис
Алексеева Ксения
H
H
Улан-Удэ
Милан
Ефимова Наталья
4 Никифоров Дмитрий
Ощепкова Алина
H
P
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
5 Плосков Никита
Калинина Яна
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
6 Радыгин Георгий
Харитонова Злата
E
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Гонский Руслан
7 Саклаков Александр
Бекиш Александра
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
16. Дети 2, Н класс ЗК (6)
1 Глебов Вячеслав
Иванова Кристина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
2 Кирин Александр
Рычкова Анна
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
3 Никифоров Дмитрий
Ощепкова Алина
H
P
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
4 Плосков Никита
Калинина Яна
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
5 Радыгин Георгий
Харитонова Злата
E
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Гонский Руслан
6 Саклаков Александр
Бекиш Александра
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
17. Юниоры 2+1, ПШ+ШТ+Н класс (9)
1 Анисимов Андрей
Романова Екатерина
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
2 Гришин Денис
Калинина Софья
H
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
3 Дорожков Иван
Хилинская Мария
SH
P
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Сергеев Андрей
4 Еремеев Семён
Слоква Арина
H
H
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Гонский Руслан
5 Намсрайн Тимур
Пушкарева Арина
P
P
Улан-Удэ
Милан
Пронина Анна
6 Сигачев Егор
Власова Софья
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
7 Федотов Макар
Ерилова Таисия
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Рыбакин Андрей
8 Хаташвили Вано
Томских Юлия
SH
SH
Чита
Хип-твист
Рыбакин Андрей
9 Чибарчиков Эльдар
Пашурина Илона
P
P
Улан-Удэ
Милан
Пронина Анна
18. Юниоры 2+1, ПШ+ШТ+Н класс ЗК (7)
1 Анисимов Андрей
Романова Екатерина
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
2 Гришин Денис
Калинина Софья
H
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
3 Дорожков Иван
Хилинская Мария
SH
P
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Сергеев Андрей
4 Еремеев Семён
Слоква Арина
H
H
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Гонский Руслан
5 Сигачев Егор
Власова Софья
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
6 Федотов Макар
Ерилова Таисия
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Рыбакин Андрей
7 Хаташвили Вано
Томских Юлия
SH
SH
Чита
Хип-твист
Рыбакин Андрей
19. Дети 1 (10)
1 Абросичкин Тихон
Акинжанова Кира
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
2 Астафьев Егор
Середина Ангелина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
3 Голубев Максим
Кожемякова Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
4 Гуляев Прокопий
Лоншакова Полина
D
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Логинова Оксана
Ратушная Ксения
5 Зеленский Михаил
Волынец Владислава
E
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
6 Иманаков Егор
Пучкова Вероника
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
7 Чернов Андрей
Сарсенбаева Диана
E
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Логинова Оксана
8 Шихранкин Арсений
Шихранкина Ульяна
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
9 Шулепов Александр
Баташёва Виктория
H
H
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Олефирова Полина
10 Юндунов Вадим
Пурбуева Виктория
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Золотухина Светлана
20. Дети 2, Е класс (19)
1 Антонов Алексей
Ильина Варвара
D
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
2 Арапов Никита
Филатова Ксения
E
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
3 Глебов Вячеслав
Иванова Кристина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
4 Горковик Алексей
Гуляева Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Малина Алёна
5 Дунаенко Кирилл
Семейкина Полина
H
E
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
6 Жамкочян Руслан
Алхимова Вероника
D
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
7 Куклин Максим
Лобунцова Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
8 Кулабухов Константин
Яковлева Ксения
D
D
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
9 Лахнов Арсений
Гусева Светлана
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
Золотухина Светлана
10 Муруев Денис
Алексеева Ксения
E
E
Улан-Удэ
Милан
Ефимова Наталья
11 Никифоров Дмитрий
Ощепкова Алина Застраховать
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
12 Панченко Руслан
Кириллова Анастасия
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
13 Паровичный Матвей
Карелина Мария
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
14 Потоцкий Богдан
Галанина Мария
D
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
15 Савульчик Михаил
Стрыжова Алина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
16 Саклаков Александр
Бекиш Александра
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
17 Хорошилов Даниил
Решко Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
18 Юнусов Александр
Баташёва Кристина
D
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
19 Юшин Владислав
Куликова Екатерина Застраховать
E
E
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
21. Дети 2, стандарт (13)
1 Антонов Алексей
Ильина Варвара
D
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
2 Арапов Никита
Филатова Ксения
E
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
3 Денисенко Никита
Маринина Татьяна
H
H
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Логинова Оксана
Сергеев Андрей
4 Жамкочян Руслан
Алхимова Вероника
D
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
5 Кулабухов Константин
Яковлева Ксения
D
D
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
6 Панков Александр
Беляева Анастасия
C
C
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Гуляев Алексей
Логинова Оксана
7 Панченко Руслан
Кириллова Анастасия
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
8 Паровичный Матвей
Карелина Мария
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
9 Потоцкий Богдан
Галанина Мария
D
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
10 Раднаев Виталий
Федорова Алина
C
C
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
11 Хорошилов Даниил
Решко Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
12 Юнусов Александр
Баташёва Кристина
D
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
13 Юшин Владислав
Куликова Екатерина Застраховать
E
E
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
22. Дети 2, латина (13)
1 Антонов Алексей
Ильина Варвара
D
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
2 Арапов Никита
Филатова Ксения
E
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
3 Денисенко Никита
Маринина Татьяна
H
H
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Логинова Оксана
Сергеев Андрей
4 Жамкочян Руслан
Алхимова Вероника
D
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
5 Кулабухов Константин
Яковлева Ксения
D
D
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
6 Панков Александр
Беляева Анастасия
C
C
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Гуляев Алексей
Логинова Оксана
7 Панченко Руслан
Кириллова Анастасия
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
8 Паровичный Матвей
Карелина Мария
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
9 Потоцкий Богдан
Галанина Мария
D
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
10 Раднаев Виталий
Федорова Алина
C
C
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
11 Хорошилов Даниил
Решко Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
12 Юнусов Александр
Баташёва Кристина
D
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
13 Юшин Владислав
Куликова Екатерина Застраховать
E
E
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
23. Юниоры 1, Е класс, стандарт (14)
1 Анисимов Андрей
Романова Екатерина
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
2 Аюшиев Тимур
Мальцева Дарья
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
3 Быстров Данила
Крылова Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
4 Захаров Никита
Пулым Антонина
H
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
Бянкин Дмитрий
5 Ковалев Александр
Пурбуева Ирина
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
6 Король Владислав
Апрелкова Анна
D
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
7 Корф Кирилл
Вологдина Диана Застраховать
D
E
Сочи
Глория
Гуляев Алексей
Логинова Оксана
8 Нерадовский Леонид
Масленникова Александра
E
E
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
9 Олейник Антон
Олейник Юлиана
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
Жеребцова Анастасия
10 Рыжков Владислав
Туркина Дарья
E
E
Иркутск
Алемана
Бухарова Евгения
11 Сивов Георгий
Кулакова Николь
D
D
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
12 Сигачев Егор
Власова Софья
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
13 Черезов Ярослав
Кочкарева Екатерина
E
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Гуляев Алексей
Логинова Оксана
14 Чупров Егор
Боброва Ангелина
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
24. Юниоры 1, Е класс, латина (14)
1 Анисимов Андрей
Романова Екатерина
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
2 Аюшиев Тимур
Мальцева Дарья
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
3 Быстров Данила
Крылова Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
4 Захаров Никита
Пулым Антонина
H
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
Бянкин Дмитрий
5 Ковалев Александр
Пурбуева Ирина
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
6 Король Владислав
Апрелкова Анна
D
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
7 Корф Кирилл
Вологдина Диана Застраховать
D
E
Сочи
Глория
Гуляев Алексей
Логинова Оксана
8 Нерадовский Леонид
Масленникова Александра
E
E
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
9 Олейник Антон
Олейник Юлиана
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
Жеребцова Анастасия
10 Рыжков Владислав
Туркина Дарья
E
E
Иркутск
Алемана
Бухарова Евгения
11 Сивов Георгий
Кулакова Николь
D
D
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
12 Сигачев Егор
Власова Софья
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
13 Черезов Ярослав
Кочкарева Екатерина
E
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Гуляев Алексей
Логинова Оксана
14 Чупров Егор
Боброва Ангелина
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
25. Юниоры 1, D класс, стандарт (14)
1 Аюшиев Тимур
Мальцева Дарья
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
2 Богодухов Данил
Логинова Ольга
D
D
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Гуляев Алексей
Логинова Оксана
3 Бронников Эдуард
Соколова Валерия
C
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
4 Волхов Артём
Баширова Тамара
D
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
5 Жулябин Иван
Белоусова Александра
C
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
6 Ковалев Александр
Пурбуева Ирина
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
7 Король Владислав
Апрелкова Анна
D
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
8 Матафонов Егор
Золотухина Елизавета
D
D
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика
9 Матросов Александр
Прокопенюк Дарья
B
B
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
10 Мещеряков Максим
Косьян Ксения
C
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
11 Нерадовский Леонид
Масленникова Александра
E
E
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
12 Олейник Антон
Олейник Юлиана
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
Жеребцова Анастасия
13 Сивов Георгий
Кулакова Николь
D
D
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
14 Чупров Егор
Боброва Ангелина
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
26. Юниоры 2, D класс, стандарт (2)
1 Жбанчиков Михаил
Шпомер Ангелина
D
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегов Андрей
2 Терентьев Егор
Жукова Алёна
D
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
27. Юниоры 1, D класс, латина (16)
1 Анисимов Андрей
Романова Екатерина
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
2 Аюшиев Тимур
Мальцева Дарья
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
3 Богодухов Данил
Логинова Ольга
D
D
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Гуляев Алексей
Логинова Оксана
4 Бронников Эдуард
Соколова Валерия
C
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
5 Волхов Артём
Баширова Тамара
D
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
6 Жулябин Иван
Белоусова Александра
C
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
7 Ковалев Александр
Пурбуева Ирина
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
8 Король Владислав
Апрелкова Анна
D
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
9 Матафонов Егор
Золотухина Елизавета
D
D
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика
10 Матросов Александр
Прокопенюк Дарья
B
B
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
11 Мещеряков Максим
Косьян Ксения
C
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
12 Нерадовский Леонид
Масленникова Александра
E
E
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
13 Олейник Антон
Олейник Юлиана
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
Жеребцова Анастасия
14 Сивов Георгий
Кулакова Николь
D
D
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
15 Сигачев Егор
Власова Софья
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
16 Чупров Егор
Боброва Ангелина
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
28. Юниоры 2, D класс, латина (2)
1 Жбанчиков Михаил
Шпомер Ангелина
D
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегов Андрей
2 Терентьев Егор
Жукова Алёна
D
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
29. Юниоры 1, стандарт (12)
1 Богодухов Данил
Логинова Ольга
D
D
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Гуляев Алексей
Логинова Оксана
2 Бронников Эдуард
Соколова Валерия
C
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
3 Волхов Артём
Баширова Тамара
D
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
4 Жаббаров Тимур Застраховать
Юртаева Елизавета
C
B
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегов Андрей
5 Жулябин Иван
Белоусова Александра
C
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
6 Ковалев Александр
Пурбуева Ирина
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
7 Матафонов Егор
Золотухина Елизавета
D
D
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика
8 Матросов Александр
Прокопенюк Дарья
B
B
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
9 Мещеряков Максим
Косьян Ксения
C
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
10 Осколков Александр
Лисичникова Яна
C
C
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика
11 Сивов Георгий
Кулакова Николь
D
D
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
12 Чупров Егор
Боброва Ангелина
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
30. Юниоры 2, стандарт (2)
1 Жбанчиков Михаил
Шпомер Ангелина
D
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегов Андрей
2 Терентьев Егор
Жукова Алёна
D
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
31. Юниоры 1, латина (12)
1 Богодухов Данил
Логинова Ольга
D
D
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Гуляев Алексей
Логинова Оксана
2 Бронников Эдуард
Соколова Валерия
C
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
3 Волхов Артём
Баширова Тамара
D
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
4 Жаббаров Тимур Застраховать
Юртаева Елизавета
C
B
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегов Андрей
5 Жулябин Иван
Белоусова Александра
C
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
6 Ковалев Александр
Пурбуева Ирина
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
7 Матафонов Егор
Золотухина Елизавета
D
D
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика
8 Матросов Александр
Прокопенюк Дарья
B
B
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
9 Мещеряков Максим
Косьян Ксения
C
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
10 Осколков Александр
Лисичникова Яна
C
C
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика
11 Сивов Георгий
Кулакова Николь
D
D
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
12 Чупров Егор
Боброва Ангелина
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
32. Юниоры 2, латина (2)
1 Жбанчиков Михаил
Шпомер Ангелина
D
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегов Андрей
2 Терентьев Егор
Жукова Алёна
D
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
33. Хобби, стандарт (4)
1 Аюшиев Олег
Юхно Татьяна
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
2 Жуков Михаил
Верхотурова Светлана
D
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
3 Комов Игорь
Балашова Светлана
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
4 Разгильдеев Владимир
Разгильдеева Ирина
H
D
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
34. Хобби, латина (4)
1 Аюшиев Олег
Юхно Татьяна
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
2 Жуков Михаил
Верхотурова Светлана
D
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
3 Комов Игорь
Балашова Светлана
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
4 Разгильдеев Владимир
Разгильдеева Ирина
H
D
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
35. Взрослые + Молодёжь, латина (2)
1 Васильков Ростислав
Долгополова Ксения Застраховать
D
D
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
2 Ханикаев Максим
Бронникова Валерия
A
A
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика
36. Дети 2+1, RS, стандарт** (23)
1 Абросичкин Тихон
Акинжанова Кира
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
2 Антонов Алексей
Ильина Варвара
D
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
3 Астафьев Егор
Середина Ангелина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
4 Глебов Вячеслав
Иванова Кристина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
5 Горковик Алексей
Гуляева Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Малина Алёна
6 Гуляев Прокопий
Лоншакова Полина
D
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Логинова Оксана
Ратушная Ксения
7 Денисенко Никита
Маринина Татьяна
H
H
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Логинова Оксана
Сергеев Андрей
8 Дунаенко Кирилл
Семейкина Полина
H
E
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
9 Жамкочян Руслан
Алхимова Вероника
D
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
10 Зеленский Михаил
Волынец Владислава
E
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
11 Куклин Максим
Лобунцова Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
12 Кулабухов Константин
Яковлева Ксения
D
D
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
13 Лахнов Арсений
Гусева Светлана
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
Золотухина Светлана
14 Никифоров Дмитрий
Ощепкова Алина Застраховать
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
15 Паровичный Матвей
Карелина Мария
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
16 Потоцкий Богдан
Галанина Мария
D
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
17 Савульчик Михаил
Стрыжова Алина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
18 Саклаков Александр
Бекиш Александра
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
19 Хорошилов Даниил
Решко Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
20 Чернов Андрей
Сарсенбаева Диана
E
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Логинова Оксана
21 Шулепов Александр
Баташёва Виктория
H
H
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Олефирова Полина
22 Юнусов Александр
Баташёва Кристина
D
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
23 Юшин Владислав
Куликова Екатерина Застраховать
E
E
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
37. Дети 2+1, RS, латина** (23)
1 Абросичкин Тихон
Акинжанова Кира
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
2 Антонов Алексей
Ильина Варвара
D
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
3 Астафьев Егор
Середина Ангелина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
4 Глебов Вячеслав
Иванова Кристина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
5 Горковик Алексей
Гуляева Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Малина Алёна
6 Гуляев Прокопий
Лоншакова Полина
D
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Логинова Оксана
Ратушная Ксения
7 Денисенко Никита
Маринина Татьяна
H
H
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Логинова Оксана
Сергеев Андрей
8 Дунаенко Кирилл
Семейкина Полина
H
E
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
9 Жамкочян Руслан
Алхимова Вероника
D
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
10 Зеленский Михаил
Волынец Владислава
E
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
11 Куклин Максим
Лобунцова Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
12 Кулабухов Константин
Яковлева Ксения
D
D
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
13 Лахнов Арсений
Гусева Светлана
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
Золотухина Светлана
14 Никифоров Дмитрий
Ощепкова Алина Застраховать
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
15 Паровичный Матвей
Карелина Мария
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
16 Потоцкий Богдан
Галанина Мария
D
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
17 Савульчик Михаил
Стрыжова Алина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
18 Саклаков Александр
Бекиш Александра
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
19 Хорошилов Даниил
Решко Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
20 Чернов Андрей
Сарсенбаева Диана
E
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Логинова Оксана
21 Шулепов Александр
Баташёва Виктория
H
H
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Олефирова Полина
22 Юнусов Александр
Баташёва Кристина
D
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
23 Юшин Владислав
Куликова Екатерина Застраховать
E
E
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
38. Дети 1, кубок Ча-ча-ча* (32)
1 Абросичкин Тихон
Акинжанова Кира
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
2 Астафьев Егор
Середина Ангелина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
3 Болдырев Артём
Семейкина Валерия
SH
SH
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
4 Голендухин Георгий
Федорцова Юлия
H
H
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
5 Голубев Максим
Кожемякова Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
6 Гуляев Прокопий
Лоншакова Полина
E
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Логинова Оксана
Ратушная Ксения
7 Дружинин Захар
Садовикова Полина
H
H
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
8 Дубинин Роман
Бойко Виктория
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
9 Егорёнок Матвей
Ломоносова Софья
H
H
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
10 Зеленский Михаил
Волынец Владислава
H
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
11 Злыгостев Иван
Смирнова Милана
P
P
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Малина Алёна
12 Иванов Фёдор
Душевская Полина
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
13 Иманаков Егор
Пучкова Вероника
E
E
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
14 Караваев Артём
Яхонтова Ольга
SH
SH
Иркутск
Гармония
Федоренко Леонид
Федоренко Лариса
15 Лазарев Олег
Клинникова Мария
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
16 Литвинов Марк
Глазкова Анастасия
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
17 Марийский Александр
Марийская Екатерина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
18 Матюхин Кирилл
Безрукова Светлана
SH
SH
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
19 Минин Денис
Белоусова Дарья
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
20 Орлов Матвей
Антонова Мария
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
21 Попов Иван
Олефирова Виктория
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
22 Пранович Григорий
Маркова Виктория
SH
SH
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Малина Алёна
23 Рожков Руслан
Пляскина Милана
P
P
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
24 Смахтин Степан
Бянкина Анастасия
SH
SH
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
25 Снегирев Никита
Леснянская Эвелина
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
26 Спиридонов Игорь
Непомнящих София
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
27 Столбченко Артём
Рябич Владислава
SH
SH
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
28 Чернов Андрей
Сарсенбаева Диана
E
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Логинова Оксана
29 Шакуров Эрик
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
30 Ширунов Роман
Щербакова Полина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Рыбакин Андрей
31 Шихранкин Арсений
Шихранкина Ульяна
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
32 Шулепов Александр
Баташёва Виктория
H
H
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Олефирова Полина
39. Дети 2, кубок Румбы* (14)
1 Аникеев Никита
Веселкова Елизавета
H
H
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Екатерина
2 Арапов Никита
Филатова Ксения
E
E
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
3 Дунаенко Кирилл
Семейкина Полина
H
H
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
4 Жамкочян Руслан
Алхимова Вероника
E
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
5 Кирин Александр
Рычкова Анна
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
6 Кулабухов Константин
Яковлева Ксения
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
7 Лахнов Арсений
Гусева Светлана
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
Золотухина Светлана
8 Панков Александр
Беляева Анастасия
D
D
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Гуляев Алексей
Логинова Оксана
9 Паровичный Матвей
Карелина Мария
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
10 Потоцкий Богдан
Галанина Мария
D
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
11 Раднаев Виталий
Федорова Алина
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
12 Хорошилов Даниил
Решко Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
13 Юнусов Александр
Баташёва Кристина
E
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
14 Юшин Владислав
Куликова Екатерина
E
E
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
40. Юниоры 1, кубок Джайва* (12)
1 Аюшиев Тимур
Мальцева Дарья
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
2 Богодухов Данил
Логинова Ольга
D
D
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Гуляев Алексей
Логинова Оксана
3 Бронников Эдуард
Соколова Валерия
D
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
4 Волхов Артём
Баширова Тамара
D
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
5 Гришин Денис
Калинина Софья
H
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
6 Еремеев Семён
Слоква Арина
H
H
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Гонский Руслан
7 Жулябин Иван
Белоусова Александра
D
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
8 Матафонов Егор
Золотухина Елизавета
D
D
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика
9 Олейник Антон
Олейник Юлиана
E
SH
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
Жеребцова Анастасия
10 Сивов Георгий
Кулакова Николь
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
11 Федотов Макар
Ерилова Таисия
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Рыбакин Андрей
12 Чупров Егор
Боброва Ангелина
E
E
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина