Наши надежды — 2017

  • Регистрационные списки
№ п/п Фамилии, имена партнёров Классы Город/клуб Тренеры
  Всего: 394
1. Дети 5-7 лет, U класс (9)
1 Борискин Дмитрий
Коростелёва Снежана
Y
Y
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
2 Дутов Глеб
Волкова Алиса
Y
Y
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Екатерина
3 Нархов Михаил
Филонцева Екатерина
U
U
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
4 Никифоров Виктор
Соломанюк Екатерина
Y
Y
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
5 Чередник Константин
Попова Ангелина
SH
SH
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
6 Чертов Дмитрий
Тимофеева Ксения
G
G
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
7 Чуркин Максим
Галета Таисия
G
G
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
8 Щеглов Роман
Днепровская Ксения
G
U
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
9 Щерба Дмитрий
Дятлова Марина
Y
Y
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
2. Дети 5-7 лет, Y класс (15)
1 Афонин Денис
Лесникова Дарья
G
G
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
Золотарева Анна
2 Васильев Ярослав
Метешова Элина
G
G
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
3 Волков Иван
Стрихарь Алеся
Y
Y
Чита
Хип-твист
Горелова Ксения
4 Золотов Фёдор
Емельянова Валерия
Y
Y
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
5 Колобков Павел
Филатова Ксения
P
P
Чита
Академия танца
Спасенко Екатерина
6 Коренев Юрий
Федотова Ксения
P
P
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
7 Кравчук Алексей
Паничева Дарья
SH
SH
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
8 Лобунцов Данил
Андреева Полина
G
Y
Чита
Хип-твист
Горелова Ксения
9 Паринский Глеб
Годяева Ева
Y
Y
Чита
Хип-твист
Горелова Ксения
10 Парфёнов Артём
Кочеткова Валерия
P
P
Чита
Хип-твист
Горелова Ксения
11 Проклов Тимофей
Полупан Ксения
G
G
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
12 Рахубин Александр
Абшивнева Елизавета
Y
Y
Чита
Хип-твист
Горелова Ксения
13 Снегирёв Артём
Лысякова Анастасия
G
G
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
14 Сустатов Дмитрий
Боброва Анастасия
Y
Y
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
15 Шерстюк Тимофей
Некрасова Евгения
G
G
Чита
Хип-твист
Горелова Ксения
3. Дети 6-8 лет, G класс (8)
1 Бондарев Никита
Герасимова Дарья
SH
SH
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
2 Бондарчук Лев
Ван Юе
P
Y
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
3 Дианов Иван
Трухина Анастасия
P
P
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
4 Михайленко Дмитрий
Никишина Виктория
P
P
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
5 Романов Иван
Матюхина Юлия
P
G
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
6 Соколов Николай
Сигачева Ангелина
P
P
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
7 Сотников Артём
Андреева Екатерина
P
P
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
8 Юндунов Александр
Наумова Юлия
P
P
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
4. Соло девочки 5-7 лет (23)
1 Айвазян Кристина
U
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
2 Беломестнова Виктория
U
Чита
Даурия
Полывяная Юлия
3 Вдовина Анастасия
U
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Екатерина
4 Днепровская Ксения
U
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
5 Емельянова Валерия
Y
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
6 Кириллова Алина
Y
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
7 Кузьмина Ярослава
U
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Екатерина
8 Лоскутникова Алиса
U
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Екатерина
9 Лунегова Дарья
G
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
10 Менакер Алина
P
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Екатерина
11 Орлова Полина
U
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Екатерина
12 Першина Маргарита
U
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Екатерина
13 Пряхина Екатерина
U
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Екатерина
14 Пучкова Милана
U
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Екатерина
15 Солдатова Елизавета
Y
Чита
Хип-твист
Горелова Ксения
16 Тарских Валерия
G
Чита
Хип-твист
Беляева Валерия
17 Таюрская Анжелика
G
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
18 Уфимцева Мария
U
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Екатерина
19 Федорова Валерия
Y
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
20 Филонцева Екатерина
U
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
21 Фролова Анастасия
Y
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
22 Шумаева Алиса
U
Чита
Хип-твист
Беляева Валерия
23 Якимова Эльвира
U
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Екатерина
5. Соло девочки 7-10 лет (20)
1 Андреева Полина
P
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
2 Бекиш Александра
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
3 Блинникова София
P
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
4 Бородина Сабина
P
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
5 Голобокова Виктория
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
6 Горбова Олеся
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
7 Днепровская Елизавета
P
Чита
Geneve
Малина Алёна
8 Дорошина Анна
P
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
9 Душевская Полина
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
10 Ерофеева Виктория
SH
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
11 Золотухина Валерия
P
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
12 Клещевникова Арина
U
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
13 Клинникова Мария
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
14 Лоншакова Полина
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Логинова Оксана
Ратушная Ксения
15 Лунегова Дарья
G
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
16 Мартюшова Елизавета
P
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
17 Матвеева Анна
G
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
18 Мункуева Анастасия
P
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
19 Найденова Ирина
G
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
20 Таюрская Анжелика
G
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
6. Соло девочки 10-12 лет (10)
1 Бекиш Александра
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
2 Блинникова София
P
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
3 Голобокова Виктория
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
4 Григоревская Дарья
P
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Сергеев Андрей
5 Дементьева Диана
P
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
6 Дергачёва Полина
P
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
7 Зверева Виолетта
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
8 Клинникова Мария
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
9 Мункуева Анастасия
P
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
10 Почаева Софья
P
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
7. Соло девочки 11-15 лет, Е класс (6)
1 Алескерова Алина
H
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
2 Григоревская Дарья
P
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Сергеев Андрей
3 Зверева Виолетта
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
4 Комогорцева Полина
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Сергеев Андрей
5 Почаева Софья
P
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
6 Слоква Арина
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Гонский Руслан
8. Дети 1, ПШ (15)
1 Апрелков Андрей
Цыпалова Ева
H
H
Чита
Geneve
Малина Алёна
2 Григоревский Артём
Каблуденко Полина
P
P
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
3 Жарков Андрей
Быченкова Диана
SH
SH
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
4 Злыгостев Иван
Смирнова Милана
SH
SH
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Малина Алёна
5 Леонов Владислав
Масленникова Арина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
Бянкин Дмитрий
6 Лотков Павел
Федорчук Екатерина
P
P
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Екатерина
7 Мадияров Назар
Иванова Карина
SH
SH
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
8 Макеев Ярослав
Праницкая Анна
P
P
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
9 Макушев Игнат
Токаренко Татьяна
SH
SH
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
10 Мамулин Егор
Петрова Виктория
SH
SH
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
11 Марков Матвей
Никипелова Ариана
SH
SH
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
12 Рамазанов Руслан
Рамазанова Камила
P
P
Чита
Даурия
Полывяная Юлия
13 Скакун Иван
Казанова Елена
SH
P
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
14 Чевлытко Данил
Самохвалова Алёна
SH
SH
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
15 Щеглов Руслан
Богатых Полина
P
P
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
9. Дети 1, ШТ (7)
1 Болдырев Артём
Семейкина Валерия
SH
SH
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
2 Бянкин Дмитрий
Старжинская Елизавета
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
Золотухина Светлана
3 Матюхин Кирилл
Безрукова Светлана
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
4 Переводчиков Михаил
Низелькаева Полина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
Золотухина Светлана
5 Пранович Григорий
Маркова Виктория
H
SH
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Малина Алёна
6 Столбченко Артём
Рябич Владислава
SH
SH
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
7 Шакуров Эрик
Подкорытова Дарья
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
10. Дети 1, Н класс (8)
1 Дружинин Захар
Садовикова Полина
H
H
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
2 Дубинин Роман
Бойко Виктория
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
3 Марийский Александр
Марийская Екатерина
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
4 Маринин Иван
Клюшницына Ульяна
H
H
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Сергеев Андрей
5 Орлов Матвей
Антонова Мария
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
6 Шагабиев Никита
Николаева Арина
H
H
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
7 Шакуров Эрик
Подкорытова Дарья
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
8 Шулепов Александр
Олефирова Виктория
E
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Олефирова Полина
11. Дети 2, ПШ (2)
1 Тухта Михаил
Беломестнова Ксения
P
SH
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
2 Филиппов Данил
Кучерова Елизавета
H
P
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
12. Дети 2, ШТ (4)
1 Базаров Тамир
Кулешова Дарья
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Золотухина Светлана
2 Конюков Никита
Апатова Мария
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
3 Кривец Сергей
Морозова Екатерина
SH
SH
Чита
Даурия
Полывяная Юлия
4 Никитин Николай
Пархоменко Александра
SH
SH
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
13. Дети 2, Н класс (9)
1 Астафьев Егор
Середина Ангелина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
2 Глебов Вячеслав
Иванова Кристина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
3 Минин Денис
Белоусова Дарья
H
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
4 Панченко Руслан
Кириллова Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
5 Пешков Григорий
Карпова Екатерина
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Полывяная Юлия
6 Рыкунов Михаил
Кочева Софья
H
H
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Олефирова Полина
7 Слепышев Максим
Рыжова Дарья
H
H
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
8 Снегирев Никита
Леснянская Эвелина
E
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
9 Ширунов Роман
Щербакова Полина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Рыбакин Андрей
15. Юниоры 2+1, ШТ (13)
1 Дорожков Иван
Губина Валерия
SH
SH
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Сергеев Андрей
16. Юниоры 2+1, Н класс (19)
1 Анисимов Андрей
Романова Екатерина
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
2 Гришин Денис
Голобокова Виктория
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
3 Еньков Алексей
Феофанова Александра
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Рыбакин Андрей
4 Никифоров Дмитрий
Пляскина Юлия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
5 Плосков Никита
Калинина Яна
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
6 Савульчик Михаил
Молокова Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
7 Сигачев Егор
Власова Софья
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
17. Дети 1 (8)
1 Голендухин Георгий
Лоскутникова Мария
E
E
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
2 Дружинин Захар
Садовикова Полина
H
H
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
3 Дубинин Роман
Бойко Виктория
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
4 Марийский Александр
Марийская Екатерина
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
5 Маринин Иван
Клюшницына Ульяна
H
H
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Сергеев Андрей
6 Матюхин Кирилл
Безрукова Светлана
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
7 Орлов Матвей
Антонова Мария
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
8 Шулепов Александр
Олефирова Виктория
E
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Олефирова Полина
18. Дети 2, Е класс (20)
1 Арапов Никита
Семейкина Полина
E
E
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
2 Астафьев Егор
Середина Ангелина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
3 Глебов Вячеслав Застраховать
Иванова Кристина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
4 Голубев Максим Застраховать
Кожемякова Анастасия Застраховать
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
5 Гуляев Прокопий
Волынец Владислава
D
D
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Логинова Оксана
Ратушная Ксения
6 Жамкочян Руслан
Алхимова Вероника
D
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
7 Козик Николай
Печеревина Евгения Застраховать
E
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
8 Конюков Никита
Апатова Мария
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
9 Кузнецов Руслан
Жалсараева Алина
D
D
Улан-Удэ
Данс-Лидер
Трифонов Алексей
Овчинников Николай
10 Лахнов Арсений
Гусева Светлана
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
Золотухина Светлана
11 Мохов Василий
Козлова Вероника
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
12 Панченко Руслан
Кириллова Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
13 Радыгин Георгий Застраховать
Харитонова Злата Застраховать
E
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Гонский Руслан
14 Рыкунов Михаил
Кочева Софья
H
H
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Олефирова Полина
15 Слепышев Максим
Рыжова Дарья
H
H
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
16 Снегирев Никита
Леснянская Эвелина
E
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
17 Хорошилов Даниил
Решко Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
18 Цыбенов Тамир
Цыденжапова Виктория
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
19 Чернов Андрей
Сарсенбаева Диана
E
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Логинова Оксана
20 Юндунов Вадим
Пурбуева Виктория Застраховать
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Золотухина Светлана
19. Дети 2, стандарт (17)
1 Арапов Никита
Семейкина Полина
E
E
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
2 Астафьев Егор
Середина Ангелина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
3 Гуляев Прокопий
Волынец Владислава
D
D
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Логинова Оксана
Ратушная Ксения
4 Жамкочян Руслан
Алхимова Вероника
D
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
5 Иманаков Егор
Пучкова Вероника
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
6 Конюков Никита
Апатова Мария
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
7 Кулабухов Константин
Яковлева Ксения
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Екатерина
8 Лахнов Арсений
Гусева Светлана
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
Золотухина Светлана
9 Мохов Василий
Козлова Вероника
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
10 Панченко Руслан
Кириллова Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
11 Раднаев Виталий
Федорова Алина
C
C
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Гиголаева Екатерина
12 Радыгин Георгий Застраховать
Харитонова Злата Застраховать
E
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Гонский Руслан
13 Рыкунов Михаил
Кочева Софья
H
H
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Олефирова Полина
14 Снегирев Никита
Леснянская Эвелина
E
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
15 Хорошилов Даниил
Решко Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
16 Чернов Андрей
Сарсенбаева Диана
E
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Логинова Оксана
17 Юндунов Вадим
Пурбуева Виктория Застраховать
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Золотухина Светлана
20. Дети 2, латина (18)
1 Арапов Никита
Семейкина Полина
E
E
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
2 Астафьев Егор
Середина Ангелина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
3 Гуляев Прокопий
Волынец Владислава
D
D
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Логинова Оксана
Ратушная Ксения
4 Жамкочян Руслан
Алхимова Вероника
D
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
5 Иманаков Егор
Пучкова Вероника
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
6 Конюков Никита
Апатова Мария
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
7 Кузнецов Руслан
Жалсараева Алина
D
D
Улан-Удэ
Данс-Лидер
Трифонов Алексей
Овчинников Николай
8 Кулабухов Константин
Яковлева Ксения
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Екатерина
9 Лахнов Арсений
Гусева Светлана
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
Золотухина Светлана
10 Мохов Василий
Козлова Вероника
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
11 Панченко Руслан
Кириллова Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
12 Раднаев Виталий
Федорова Алина
C
C
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Гиголаева Екатерина
13 Радыгин Георгий Застраховать
Харитонова Злата Застраховать
E
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Гонский Руслан
14 Рыкунов Михаил
Кочева Софья
H
H
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Олефирова Полина
15 Снегирев Никита
Леснянская Эвелина
E
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
16 Хорошилов Даниил
Решко Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
17 Чернов Андрей
Сарсенбаева Диана
E
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Логинова Оксана
18 Юндунов Вадим
Пурбуева Виктория Застраховать
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Золотухина Светлана
21. Юниоры 1, Е класс, стандарт (11)
1 Аникеев Никита
Филатова Ксения
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Гиголаева Екатерина
2 Гришин Денис
Голобокова Виктория
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
3 Климов Артём
Гуляева Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Гуляев Алексей
Логинова Оксана
4 Куклин Максим
Лобунцова Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
5 Мокроусов Вячеслав Застраховать
Мкртчян Лаура
D
E
Иркутск
Карнавал
Мошков Григорий
Мошкова Наталья
6 Нерадовский Леонид
Масленникова Александра Застраховать
E
E
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
7 Никифоров Дмитрий
Пляскина Юлия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
8 Олейник Антон
Олейник Юлиана
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
Бянкин Дмитрий
9 Плосков Никита
Калинина Яна
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
10 Савульчик Михаил
Молокова Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
11 Сигачев Егор
Власова Софья
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
22. Юниоры 1, Е класс, латина (11)
1 Аникеев Никита
Филатова Ксения
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Гиголаева Екатерина
2 Гришин Денис
Голобокова Виктория
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
3 Климов Артём
Гуляева Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Гуляев Алексей
Логинова Оксана
4 Куклин Максим
Лобунцова Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
5 Мокроусов Вячеслав Застраховать
Мкртчян Лаура
D
E
Иркутск
Карнавал
Мошков Григорий
Мошкова Наталья
6 Нерадовский Леонид
Масленникова Александра Застраховать
E
E
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
7 Никифоров Дмитрий
Пляскина Юлия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
8 Олейник Антон
Олейник Юлиана
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
Бянкин Дмитрий
9 Плосков Никита
Калинина Яна
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
10 Савульчик Михаил
Молокова Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
11 Сигачев Егор
Власова Софья
H
H
Чита
Даурия
Лесникова Олеся
23. Юниоры 1, D класс, стандарт (15)
1 Алексеев Денис Застраховать
Кочкарева Екатерина
D
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Логинова Оксана
2 Андрюхин Павел
Вольная Мария
D
D
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика
3 Аникеев Никита
Филатова Ксения
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Гиголаева Екатерина
4 Антонов Алексей
Ильина Варвара
D
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
5 Волхов Артём
Кулакова Николь
D
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
6 Жулябин Иван
Бальжанова Вероника
C
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
7 Климов Артём
Гуляева Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Гуляев Алексей
Логинова Оксана
8 Куклин Максим
Лобунцова Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
9 Мокроусов Вячеслав Застраховать
Мкртчян Лаура
D
E
Иркутск
Карнавал
Мошков Григорий
Мошкова Наталья
10 Нерадовский Леонид
Масленникова Александра Застраховать
E
E
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
11 Никифоров Дмитрий
Пляскина Юлия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
12 Ожегов Роман
Проскурякова Кристина
C
C
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
13 Олейник Антон
Олейник Юлиана
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
Бянкин Дмитрий
14 Чупров Егор
Боброва Ангелина
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
15 Штельмах Николай
Батуева София
D
D
Улан-Удэ
Данс-Лидер
Овчинников Николай
Исаева Елена
24. Юниоры 1, D класс, латина (14)
1 Алексеев Денис Застраховать
Кочкарева Екатерина
D
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Логинова Оксана
2 Андрюхин Павел
Вольная Мария
D
D
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика
3 Аникеев Никита
Филатова Ксения
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Гиголаева Екатерина
4 Антонов Алексей
Ильина Варвара
D
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
5 Волхов Артём
Кулакова Николь
D
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
6 Жулябин Иван
Бальжанова Вероника
C
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
7 Климов Артём
Гуляева Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Гуляев Алексей
Логинова Оксана
8 Куклин Максим
Лобунцова Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
9 Мокроусов Вячеслав Застраховать
Мкртчян Лаура
D
E
Иркутск
Карнавал
Мошков Григорий
Мошкова Наталья
10 Нерадовский Леонид
Масленникова Александра Застраховать
E
E
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
11 Ожегов Роман
Проскурякова Кристина
C
C
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
12 Олейник Антон
Олейник Юлиана
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
Бянкин Дмитрий
13 Чупров Егор
Боброва Ангелина
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
14 Штельмах Николай
Батуева София
D
D
Улан-Удэ
Данс-Лидер
Овчинников Николай
Исаева Елена
25. Юниоры 1, стандарт (15)
1 Алексеев Денис Застраховать
Кочкарева Екатерина
D
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Логинова Оксана
2 Андрюхин Павел
Вольная Мария
D
D
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика
3 Аникеев Никита
Филатова Ксения
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Гиголаева Екатерина
4 Антонов Алексей
Ильина Варвара
D
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
5 Бронников Эдуард
Соколова Валерия
C
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
6 Волхов Артём
Кулакова Николь
D
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
7 Жулябин Иван
Бальжанова Вероника
C
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
8 Куклин Максим
Лобунцова Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
9 Мокроусов Вячеслав Застраховать
Мкртчян Лаура
D
E
Иркутск
Карнавал
Мошков Григорий
Мошкова Наталья
10 Нерадовский Леонид
Масленникова Александра Застраховать
E
E
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
11 Никифоров Дмитрий
Пляскина Юлия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
12 Ожегов Роман
Проскурякова Кристина
C
C
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
13 Осколков Александр
Золотухина Елизавета
C
C
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
Ганеева Анжелика
14 Савульчик Михаил
Молокова Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
15 Чупров Егор
Боброва Ангелина
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
26. Юниоры 2, стандарт (6)
1 Быстров Данила
Крылова Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
2 Король Владислав Застраховать
Апрелкова Анна
D
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
3 Кузнецов Егор
Лисичникова Яна
C
C
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика
4 Маков Евгений
Копаева Мария
C
B
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Гуляев Алексей
Логинова Оксана
5 Матросов Александр
Прокопенюк Дарья
B
B
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
6 Терентьев Егор
Жукова Алёна
D
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
27. Юниоры 1, латина (14)
1 Андрюхин Павел
Вольная Мария
D
D
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика
2 Аникеев Никита
Филатова Ксения
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Гиголаева Екатерина
3 Антонов Алексей
Ильина Варвара
D
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
4 Бронников Эдуард
Соколова Валерия
C
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
5 Волхов Артём
Кулакова Николь
D
D
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
6 Жулябин Иван
Бальжанова Вероника
C
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
7 Куклин Максим
Лобунцова Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
8 Мокроусов Вячеслав Застраховать
Мкртчян Лаура
D
E
Иркутск
Карнавал
Мошков Григорий
Мошкова Наталья
9 Нерадовский Леонид
Масленникова Александра Застраховать
E
E
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
10 Никифоров Дмитрий
Пляскина Юлия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
11 Ожегов Роман
Проскурякова Кристина
C
C
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
12 Осколков Александр
Золотухина Елизавета
C
C
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
Ганеева Анжелика
13 Савульчик Михаил
Молокова Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
14 Чупров Егор
Боброва Ангелина
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
28. Юниоры 2, латина (6)
1 Быстров Данила
Крылова Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
2 Король Владислав Застраховать
Апрелкова Анна
D
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
3 Кузнецов Егор
Лисичникова Яна
C
C
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика
4 Маков Евгений
Копаева Мария
C
B
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Гуляев Алексей
Логинова Оксана
5 Матросов Александр
Прокопенюк Дарья
B
B
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
6 Терентьев Егор
Жукова Алёна
D
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
29. Хобби, стандарт (1)
1 Красильников Гений
Немерова Нонна
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика
31. Взрослые + Молодёжь, латина (1)
1 Мубаракшин Вадим
Гилева Илона
C
C
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
32. Взрослые + Молодёжь, стандарт (1)
1 Мубаракшин Вадим
Гилева Илона
C
C
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
33. Дети 1, кубок Ча-ча-ча (33)
1 Болдырев Артём
Семейкина Валерия
SH
SH
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
2 Бондарев Никита
Герасимова Дарья
SH
SH
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
3 Бондарчук Лев
Ван Юе
P
Y
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
4 Бянкин Дмитрий
Старжинская Елизавета
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
Золотухина Светлана
5 Голендухин Георгий
Лоскутникова Мария
E
E
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
6 Григоревский Артём
Каблуденко Полина
P
P
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
7 Дианов Иван
Трухина Анастасия
P
P
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
8 Дружинин Захар
Садовикова Полина
H
H
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
9 Дубинин Роман
Бойко Виктория
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
10 Жарков Андрей
Быченкова Диана
SH
SH
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
11 Злыгостев Иван
Смирнова Милана
SH
SH
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Малина Алёна
12 Золотов Фёдор
Емельянова Валерия
Y
Y
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
13 Колобков Павел
Филатова Ксения
P
P
Чита
Академия танца
Спасенко Екатерина
14 Коренев Юрий
Федотова Ксения
P
P
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
15 Кравчук Алексей
Паничева Дарья
SH
SH
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
16 Леонов Владислав
Масленникова Арина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
Бянкин Дмитрий
17 Лотков Павел
Федорчук Екатерина
P
P
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Екатерина
18 Марийский Александр
Марийская Екатерина
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
19 Маринин Иван
Клюшницына Ульяна
H
H
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Сергеев Андрей
20 Матюхин Кирилл
Безрукова Светлана
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
21 Орлов Матвей
Антонова Мария
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
22 Переводчиков Михаил
Низелькаева Полина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
Золотухина Светлана
23 Пранович Григорий
Маркова Виктория
H
SH
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Малина Алёна
24 Романов Иван
Матюхина Юлия
P
G
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
25 Скакун Иван
Казанова Елена
SH
P
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
26 Снегирёв Артём
Лысякова Анастасия
G
G
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
27 Сустатов Дмитрий
Боброва Анастасия
Y
Y
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
28 Чевлытко Данил
Самохвалова Алёна
SH
SH
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
29 Чуркин Максим
Галета Таисия
G
G
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
30 Шакуров Эрик
Подкорытова Дарья
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
31 Шулепов Александр
Олефирова Виктория
E
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Олефирова Полина
32 Щерба Дмитрий
Дятлова Марина
Y
Y
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
33 Юндунов Александр
Наумова Юлия
P
P
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
34. Дети 1, кубок Медленного вальса (28)
1 Болдырев Артём
Семейкина Валерия
SH
SH
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
2 Бондарев Никита
Герасимова Дарья
SH
SH
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
3 Бондарчук Лев
Ван Юе
P
Y
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
4 Бянкин Дмитрий
Старжинская Елизавета
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
Золотухина Светлана
5 Голендухин Георгий
Лоскутникова Мария
E
E
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
6 Григоревский Артём
Каблуденко Полина
P
P
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
7 Дружинин Захар
Садовикова Полина
H
H
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
8 Дубинин Роман
Бойко Виктория
H
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
9 Жарков Андрей
Быченкова Диана
SH
SH
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
10 Злыгостев Иван
Смирнова Милана
SH
SH
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Малина Алёна
11 Коренев Юрий
Федотова Ксения
P
P
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
12 Кравчук Алексей
Паничева Дарья
SH
SH
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
13 Леонов Владислав
Масленникова Арина
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
Бянкин Дмитрий
14 Лотков Павел
Федорчук Екатерина
P
P
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Екатерина
15 Марийский Александр
Марийская Екатерина
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
16 Маринин Иван
Клюшницына Ульяна
H
H
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Сергеев Андрей
17 Матюхин Кирилл
Безрукова Светлана
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
18 Орлов Матвей
Антонова Мария
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
19 Скакун Иван
Казанова Елена
SH
P
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
20 Снегирёв Артём
Лысякова Анастасия
G
G
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
21 Сустатов Дмитрий
Боброва Анастасия
Y
Y
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
22 Чевлытко Данил
Самохвалова Алёна
SH
SH
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
23 Чуркин Максим
Галета Таисия
G
G
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
24 Шагабиев Никита
Николаева Арина
H
H
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
25 Шакуров Эрик
Подкорытова Дарья
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Жеребцова Анастасия
26 Шулепов Александр
Олефирова Виктория
E
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Олефирова Полина
27 Щерба Дмитрий
Дятлова Марина
Y
Y
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
28 Юндунов Александр
Наумова Юлия
P
P
Чита
Хип-твист
Золотухина Светлана
35. Дети 2, кубок Румбы* (16)
1 Арапов Никита
Семейкина Полина
E
E
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
2 Гуляев Прокопий
Волынец Владислава
D
D
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Логинова Оксана
Ратушная Ксения
3 Жамкочян Руслан
Алхимова Вероника
D
D
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
4 Иманаков Егор
Пучкова Вероника
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
5 Кулабухов Константин
Яковлева Ксения
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Екатерина
6 Лахнов Арсений
Гусева Светлана
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
Золотухина Светлана
7 Мохов Василий
Козлова Вероника
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
8 Панченко Руслан
Кириллова Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
9 Раднаев Виталий
Федорова Алина
C
C
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Гиголаева Екатерина
10 Радыгин Георгий
Харитонова Злата
E
E
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Гонский Руслан
11 Рыкунов Михаил
Кочева Софья
H
H
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
Олефирова Полина
12 Слепышев Максим
Рыжова Дарья
H
H
Чита
Geneve
Захарова Евгения
13 Снегирев Никита
Леснянская Эвелина
E
H
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Юлия
Степанов Дмитрий
14 Хорошилов Даниил
Решко Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегова Марина
Ожегова Юлия
15 Чернов Андрей
Сарсенбаева Диана
E
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Ратушная Ксения
Логинова Оксана
16 Юндунов Вадим
Пурбуева Виктория
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Золотухина Светлана
36. Юниоры 1, кубок Джайва* (14)
1 Алексеев Денис
Кочкарева Екатерина
D
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Логинова Оксана
2 Андрюхин Павел
Вольная Мария
D
D
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Ганеева Анжелика
3 Аникеев Никита
Филатова Ксения
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Гиголаева Екатерина
4 Антонов Алексей
Ильина Варвара
D
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
5 Еньков Алексей
Феофанова Александра
H
H
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Рыбакин Андрей
6 Жулябин Иван
Бальжанова Вероника
C
C
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
7 Климов Артём
Гуляева Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Сигма-Данс
Гуляев Алексей
Логинова Оксана
8 Куклин Максим
Лобунцова Анастасия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
9 Мокроусов Вячеслав
Мкртчян Лаура
D
E
Иркутск
Карнавал
Мошков Григорий
Мошкова Наталья
10 Нерадовский Леонид
Масленникова Александра
E
E
Чита
Rio de Latino
Павлова Юлия
Павлов Алексей
11 Никифоров Дмитрий
Пляскина Юлия
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Бянкин Дмитрий
12 Олейник Антон
Олейник Юлиана
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеева Анжелика
Бянкин Дмитрий
13 Савульчик Михаил
Молокова Елизавета
E
E
Чита
Хип-твист
Ганеев Сергей
Жеребцова Анастасия
14 Чупров Егор
Боброва Ангелина
D
D
Чита
Академия танца
Комогорцева Мария
Комогорцева Екатерина
37. Хобби, кубок Ча-ча-ча (1)
1 Зеленя Владимир
Власова Олеся
D
D
Чита
Реверанс
Ожегов Андрей
Ожегова Марина